Is Perfectly Ripe Diced Avocado Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados.
Check Perfectly Ripe Diced Avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfectly Ripe Diced Avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


