Is Vit-Hit Perform 500mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, orange juice from concentrate (2,8%), flavo,ur enhancer erythritol E 968, natural fruit sweete,ner, maize dextrin, flavouring, acid citric acidE,330, passion fruit juice from concentrate (0,1%),,mango juice from concentrate (0,1%), antioxidant,ascorbic acid E 300, MATCHA GREEN TEA (Blue SkyA,6099) (declarable name / list of ingredients ),,sweetener steviol glycosides E 960, vitamin blend,vitamin C, niacin, pantothenic acid, vitamin B6,,vitamin B1, folic acid, vitamin B12, Ginkgo bilob,aextract, stabiliser locust bean gum E 410, colou
Check Vit-Hit Perform 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vit-Hit Perform 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


