Is PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, PEANUTS, EGG WHITES, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


