Is Performance Hydrafuel During Workout Gummies Electrolyte + Fuel Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerol
glycerol
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Sugar (fructose), Zinc Citrate, Maltose, Fruit Pectin, Magnesium Oxide, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Cacao Butter, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerol, Lemon Oil, Orange Oil, Stevia, Pineapple Extract.
Check Performance Hydrafuel During Workout Gummies Electrolyte + Fuel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Performance Hydrafuel During Workout Gummies Electrolyte + Fuel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


