Is Performance Hydrafuel During Workout Gummies Electrolyte + Fuel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Sugar (fructose), Zinc Citrate, Maltose, Fruit Pectin, Magnesium Oxide, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Cacao Butter, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerol, Lemon Oil, Orange Oil, Stevia, Pineapple Extract.
Check Performance Hydrafuel During Workout Gummies Electrolyte + Fuel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Performance Hydrafuel During Workout Gummies Electrolyte + Fuel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


