Is Performance Protein + Creatine Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SUNFLOWER OIL POWDERED CREAMER (SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED STARCH), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Performance Protein + Creatine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Performance Protein + Creatine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


