Is PERFORMANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt (Electrolyte), Sodium Citrate (Electrolyte), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Citrate (Electrolyte), Annatto Extract (Color), Beta Carotene (Color), Arabic Gum, Ester Gum
Check PERFORMANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERFORMANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
PERFORMANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


