Is Perfy Blood Orange Yuzu Adaptogenic + Nootropic Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, YUZU JUICE, ALLULOSE, SEA SALT, L-THEANINE, STEVIA, MONK FRUIT, TURMERIC

Check Perfy Blood Orange Yuzu Adaptogenic + Nootropic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go