Is PERI PERI CHILI GRASS FED AIR DRIED BEEF, PERI PERI CHILI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED BEEF WATER. APPLE CIDER VINEGAR GARLIC POWDER REALSALT (SEA SALT). CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER CELERY JUICE POWDER
Check PERI PERI CHILI GRASS FED AIR DRIED BEEF, PERI PERI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERI PERI CHILI GRASS FED AIR DRIED BEEF, PERI PERI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


