Is Peri Peri Hot Peppers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
62% Choppe Chillies, 19% Rapeseed Oil, Water, 5.4% Chilli Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Acid Citric Acid; Oregano.
Check Peri Peri Hot Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peri Peri Hot Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwich FillingMeal Prep


