Is Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sesame Oil, Extracts Of Piri-piri, Garlic, Flavors, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid), Antioxidants (Natural Extracts Rich In Tocopherols)
Check Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


