Is Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Oil, Extracts Of Piri-piri, Garlic, Flavors, Acidity Regulators (Acetic Acid), Antioxidants (Natural Extracts Rich In Tocopherols)

Check Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peri Peri Piri Piri Portuguese Spice Hot Sauce 50ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking