Is Peri Peri Roasted Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Natural Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup, Coconut Flakes, Sea Salt.

Check Peri Peri Roasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing