Is Peri Peri Spice Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Red Chili Flakes, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Coriander Seeds, Black Peppercorns, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Cumin Seeds, Lemon Oil, Ginger Oil, Paprika Oil
Check Peri Peri Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peri Peri Spice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peri Peri Spice Blend is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Flake
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


