Is Perino Naturally Sweeter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Perino Naturally Sweeter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perino Naturally Sweeter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
San-J Naturally Brewed Premium Soy Sauce Tamari, 10 Fl Oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingSnacking


