Is PERKY JERKY, HOT & BOTHERED TURKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, REDUCED SODIUM GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER.

Check PERKY JERKY, HOT & BOTHERED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch