Is PERKY JERKY, HOT & BOTHERED TURKEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, REDUCED SODIUM GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER.
Check PERKY JERKY, HOT & BOTHERED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERKY JERKY, HOT & BOTHERED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


