Is PERLA, GRADE A SALVADOREAN CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GELATIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND ANNATTO.

Check PERLA, GRADE A SALVADOREAN CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping