Is Perly Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Perly fromage frais

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait écrémé, crème, SUcre, ferments laciques Matière grasse:3 %% Poids net : 85g

Check Perly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NeutralSweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping