Is Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Cauliflower, Sweet Hurry Curry, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Curry Powder, Kosher Salt
Check Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Cauliflower, Sweet Hurry Curry, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Cauliflower, Sweet Hurry Curry, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Cauliflower, Sweet Hurry Curry, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad


