Is Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Red Beets, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Beets, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Sugar, Dill, Kosher Salt

Check Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Red Beets, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pernicious Pickling - Pickled Red Beets, 16oz Jars (3-PACK) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking