Is PERNIGOTTI, OROGIANDUIA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATES WITH A CREAMY HAZELNUT FILLING - INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, REFINED VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SUNFLOWER, RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PASTE, HAZELNUTS, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, HAZELNUT AND VANILLA FLAVORS, VANILLIN.
Check PERNIGOTTI, OROGIANDUIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERNIGOTTI, OROGIANDUIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


