Is PERNIGOTTI, OROGIANDUIA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATES WITH A CREAMY HAZELNUT FILLING - INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, REFINED VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SUNFLOWER, RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA PASTE, HAZELNUTS, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, HAZELNUT AND VANILLA FLAVORS, VANILLIN.

Check PERNIGOTTI, OROGIANDUIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go