Is Pero Family Farms Freshwrap Bell Pepper, Organic, Green Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bell Pepper.

Check Pero Family Farms Freshwrap Bell Pepper, Organic, Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pero Family Farms Freshwrap Bell Pepper, Organic, Green is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing