Is Pero Family Farms Freshwrap Bell Pepper, Organic, Red Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Bell Pepper.

Check Pero Family Farms Freshwrap Bell Pepper, Organic, Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pero Family Farms Freshwrap Bell Pepper, Organic, Red is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingGarnishing