Is Pero Family Farms Pepper Rings, Mini, Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mini Sweet Peppers, Due To Processing, May Also Include Pieces Of Incomplete Pepper Rings

Check Pero Family Farms Pepper Rings, Mini, Sweet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pero Family Farms Pepper Rings, Mini, Sweet is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing