Is PERO FAMILY FARMS, SNOW PEAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SNOW PEAS

Check PERO FAMILY FARMS, SNOW PEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad
Lactose Free? PERO FAMILY FARMS, SNOW PEAS | Spoonful