Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pero Family Farms Sugar Snap Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Snap Peas

Check Pero Family Farms Sugar Snap Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Pero Family Farms Sugar Snap Peas | Spoonful