Is Perogies Just Potato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White rice flour, sweet rice flour, potato starch water, expeller pressed non-GMO canola oil, salt.
Check Perogies Just Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perogies Just Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


