Is Peroni Libera 0.0% Italiana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops, Natural Flavourings. Contains Barley.
Check Peroni Libera 0.0% Italiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Libera 0.0% Italiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peroni Libera 0.0% Italiana is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


