Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Hops, Natural Flavours
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% Alcohol Free Beer 4 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


