Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peroni Nastro Azzuro Single Glass Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops.

Check Peroni Nastro Azzuro Single Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzuro Single Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Peroni Nastro Azzuro Single Glass Bottle | Spoonful