Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% alcohol Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, Italian maize, hops, natural flavours
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% alcohol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0% alcohol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Heineken Alcohol Free Malt Beverage
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, FREE OF Alcohol & Artificial Dyes, Soothing Berry Flavor, 12 Fl Oz
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager Import 5.1% ABV Bottles - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz.
Simply Organic Madagascar Vanilla Flavoring Non-Alcohol -- 2 fl oz
Birra Peroni Roma Nastro Azzurro
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


