Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro 6X330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro 6X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzurro 6X330ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking