Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager 5.1% ABV Cans - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, corn syrup (dextrose), yeast, hop extract

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager 5.1% ABV Cans - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager 5.1% ABV Cans - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Peroni Nastro Azzurro Beer Lager 5.1% ABV Cans - 6-11.2 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful