Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Large Pack Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Large Pack Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Large Pack Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Large Pack Bottle | Spoonful