Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free 4 x 330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free 4 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free 4 x 330ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Peroni Nastro Azzurro Gluten Free 4 x 330ml | Spoonful