Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Import Beer Lager 5.1% ABV In Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose), Yeast, Hop Extract

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Import Beer Lager 5.1% ABV In Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peroni Nastro Azzurro Import Beer Lager 5.1% ABV In Bottles - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking