Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer 4 x 440ml Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize & Nostrano Maize, Hops
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer 4 x 440ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer 4 x 440ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Italian Beer 4 x 440ml Cans is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


