Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Multipack Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Multipack Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Multipack Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Multipack Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


