Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Single Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Lager

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, BARLEY MALT, Italian Maize, Hops

Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Lager Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking