Is Peroni Nastro Azzurro Piccola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Italian Maize, Hops
Check Peroni Nastro Azzurro Piccola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peroni Nastro Azzurro Piccola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Piccola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


