Is Perricone Farms Lemonade Not From Concentrate, Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PASTEURIZED LEMON JUICE, PURE CANE SUGAR.

Check Perricone Farms Lemonade Not From Concentrate, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSourTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go