Is Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water.

Check Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 8 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go