Is Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water, 11.15 fl oz. Glass Bottles (4 Count) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Mineral Water, Contains Carbonated Mineral Water

Check Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water, 11.15 fl oz. Glass Bottles (4 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water, 11.15 fl oz. Glass Bottles (4 Count) is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go