Is Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water
Check Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Perrier Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry'sYummyWalgreens
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


