Is Perrier Carbonated Spring Water Pink Grapefruit Slim Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Natural Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide And Natural Flavour

Check Perrier Carbonated Spring Water Pink Grapefruit Slim Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Carbonated Spring Water Pink Grapefruit Slim Can is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go