Is Perrier Fusions Strawberry & Kiwi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MINERAL WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE, CINCHTAT, KIMI JUICE, LEWIN NIUG CONCENTRATE (TO PRESEM FRESHNESS), CARBON DITHDE ,SICRANBERRY JUICE CINGENINTE.
Check Perrier Fusions Strawberry & Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Fusions Strawberry & Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


