Is Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Perrier & Juice Drink Sparkling Beverage Strawberry & Kiwi - 4-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


