Is Perrier & Juice Sparkling Peach & Cherry Water 6x4x250ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Natural Mineral Water Perrier 80%, Fruit Juices From Concentrates 15,7% (Peach Juice 6,6%, Lemon Juice 5,7% Apple Juice 2,4%, Cherry Juice 1,0%), Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavourings, Carrot Juice Concentrate

Check Perrier & Juice Sparkling Peach & Cherry Water 6x4x250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier & Juice Sparkling Peach & Cherry Water 6x4x250ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go